УЧАСТНИКИ АРТ-ЯРМАРКИ
1 поток:
Агата Соколова (Якимова)
Аделина Рвачева
Александр Благочевский
Александр Суздальцев
Александра Гончарова
Александра Клепилина
Александра Краева (Щербакова)
Александра Павловская
Алена Кузнецова
Алина Магомедова
Анастасия Мотина
Анастасия Филиппова
Ангелина Ленок
Андрей Новиков
Андрей Роск
Анна Гаврилова
Анна Годовальникова
Анна Гордеева
Анна Мельниченко
Анна Панова
Анна Савельева
Арина Андрианова
Арсений Крайнюков
Арта Геворкян
Варя Наткина
Василисса Саврасова
Гала Машанова
Григорий Гонков
Данил Куликов
Дарья Яшина
Даша Близнюк
Даша Растунина
Динара Хёртнагль
Дмитрий Голубченко
Ева Лузиани
Екатерина Квачева
Екатерина Пермякова
Екатерина Шешеня
Елена Власова
Елена Корнеева
Илья Оши
Ирина Новикова
Катя Тотунова
Кирилл Бородин
Китакима
Лёха Гоминид (Круткин)
Максим Быков
Максим Дёмин
Марина Власова
Марина Маркова
Мария Aншакова
Надежда Прохорова
Наталья Ершова
Никита Афанасьев
Ольга Уварова
Полина Гаврилова
Сева Бойцов
Семен Платонов
Сергей Казинов
Студия арт-керамики Dirty Hands
Фёдор Бугаян
Элизабет Романова
Эльвира Ковригина
Юлия Калашникова
Юлия Рытикова
Юлия Хищенко
Юля Киракосян
hérisson gris
Marcus Sherman
Mary Perkins
Maxim Ivanov
Vera Kulikova

2 поток:
Азиза Айюб
Александра Бурмистрова
Александра Мартиросова
Али Айюб
Алиса Васильева
Анастасия Паршкова
Анастасия Гроcc
Анастасия Веремеенко (Вермеер)
Анастасия Фабрицкая
Анастасия Васильева
Анастасия Багаева
Андрей Инкин
Анна Гречина
Анна Денисова
Анна Неизвестная
Анна Старцева
Анна Катухина
Анна Комарова
Анна Гордеева
Арсений Шевченко
Аяжан Асыми
Вадим Мель
Вера Макарова
Виктория Кузнецова
Виктория Ковалёва (Рева)
Владислав Моргунов
Владислав Мишов
Георгий Молчановский
Даниэль Жданкова
Дарий Асадуллаев
Дарья Антоненко
Дмитрий Шемонаев
Евгения Байгалиева
Екатерина Козлова
Екатерина Чернышёва
Жанар Берекетова
Ирина Гусева
Ирина Петрова
Ирина Зюськина
Катарина Маркина
Катерина Коваль
Катерина Кугушева
Кристина Новгородова
Ксения Томилова
Маргарита Котусова
Марина Власова
Мария Черепанова
Маро Микоян
Михаил Губинский
Надежда Белова
Надежда Прохорова
Наталия Ворончихина
Оксана Геец
Оксана Баронина
Олеся Матущак
Ольга Махно
Ольга Мун
Ольга Ярославцева
Ольга Помосова
Оля Душкина
Полина Волкова
Саян Байгалиев
Стефания Сорокоумова
Эллада Калайчева
Эльза Гайнетдинова
Юлия Арнаутова
Юлия Юславская
Юнна Никитина
Nina Yakimova